Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me
NR Timp
65 1:49,9 4:05,5
64 1:44,8 3:49,7
62 1:46,2 3:35,0
63 1:50,2 3:46,0

CLASAMENT ANTRENAMENTE

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Ecart
1 57 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 01:39,9 0:00,0
2 38 Alexandru MAXIM Audi A4 DTM Clasa 3 01:40,2 0:00,3
3 49 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 01:41,1 0:01,2
4 35 Andrei CĂRĂMIDĂ Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 01:41,6 0:01,7
5 53 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318TI Clasa 3 01:42,5 0:02,6
6 60 Bogdan DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 01:43,2 0:03,3
7 29 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST Clasa 2 01:43,6 0:03,7
8 56 George CÂRSTEA Audi TT Cls 4 01:44,3 0:04,4
9 39 Andi MĂRARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 01:44,5 0:04,6
10 59 Karoly KOVACS Toyota MR2 Clasa 2 01:45,4 0:05,5
11 48 Florin DAVIDESCU Audi A4 B6 Clasa 3 01:45,5 0:05,6
11 55 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 01:45,5 0:05,6
13 28 Csaba BENSENYEI Honda CRX Clasa 2 01:46,3 0:06,4
14 23 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 01:46,5 0:06,6
15 58 Claudiu POPESCU Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 01:47,0 0:07,1
16 44 Adrian MĂNESCU VW Golf Clasa 3 01:47,1 0:07,2
17 64 Botond SZABO Seat Ibiza FR Licentiati 01:47,2 0:07,3
18 4 Radu Nicolae LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 01:48,3 0:08,4
19 17 Ciprian RĂILEANU Citroen Xsara Licentiati 01:49,1 0:09,2
20 45 Vlad Ioan DAVID Renault Megane Clasa 3 01:49,2 0:09,3
21 26 Norberth MARZELL Opel Astra G Clasa 2 01:49,5 0:09,6
22 30 Roland PELE Peugeot 106 Clasa 2 01:50,0 0:10,1
23 36 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 01:50,1 0:10,2
24 16 Cătălin IENĂŞEL Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 01:50,2 0:10,3
25 33 Marius Ionuţ BUGHEANU Renault Clio Clasa 3 01:50,7 0:10,8
26 40 George Rareş ROMAN BMW E36 Clasa 3 01:51,7 0:11,8
27 21 Andrei Florin BĂNICĂ Ford Focus 2 Clasa 2 01:52,0 0:12,1
28 61 Nicolae Alex TESLEA Opel Astra G Licentiati 01:53,0 0:13,1
29 51 Costel Daniel COJOCARU Renault Clio Clasa 3 01:53,7 0:13,8
30 43 Dumitru FECIORU VW Golf MK5 Clasa 3 01:54,0 0:14,1
31 65 Cătălin BĂLTEANU BMW 320 Licentiati 01:54,3 0:14,4
32 42 Radu FIBRIHI BMW Seria 3 Clasa 3 01:54,6 0:14,7
33 24 Zsolt ANTONYA VW Golf Clasa 3 01:55,9 0:16,0
34 27 Omar Alejandro Martinez RANGEL Renault Captur Clasa 2 01:56,3 0:16,4
35 62 Ştefan RAITA Dacia Logan Licentiati 01:58,2 0:18,3
36 8 George STOICA VW Golf MK5 Clasa 1 01:59,7 0:19,8
37 11 Rareş COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 02:00,0 0:20,1
37 34 Andrei SPASIU Audi A4 Avant Clasa 3 02:00,0 0:20,1
39 19 Victor Petre PELE Peugeot 106 Clasa 2 02:00,9 0:21,0
40 50 Silviu GHEŢU Ford Focus ST Clasa 3 02:01,7 0:21,8
40 46 Florin GALU BMW 318 CI Coupe Clasa 3 02:01,7 0:21,8
42 1 Cristian TURCIN Renault Megane Coupe Clasa 1 02:05,4 0:25,5
43 3 Marcel ARDELEAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 02:05,7 0:25,8
44 15 Marin DUMAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 02:06,3 0:26,4
45 63 Ruxandra CREŢU BMW 316ti Licentiati 02:06,4 0:26,5
46 12 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 02:06,6 0:26,7
47 9 Ionuţ BADEA Renault 8 Clasa 1 02:07,4 0:27,5
48 14 Bogdan APOSTU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 02:08,3 0:28,4
49 20 Liviu CHEŞCHEŞ BMW 320i Clasa 2 02:08,7 0:28,8
50 5 Iulian Andrei ANDROIU VW Polo MK1 Clasa 1 02:11,3 0:31,4
51 2 Miklos SZEKRENY Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 02:12,5 0:32,6
52 41 Roland Alexandru VEZETEU Opel Insignia Clasa 3 02:15,7 0:35,8
53 52 Lorin BĂLĂNICĂ BMW 320D Clasa 3 02:25,7 0:45,8
53 54 Emil Ilie BRATU BMW E30 318i Clasa 3 02:25,7 0:45,8
53 47 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane Clasa 3 02:25,7 0:45,8
- 13 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Coupe Clasa 1 - 00:00
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu