Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me
NR Timp
65 1:49,9 4:05,5
64 1:44,8 3:49,7
62 1:46,2 3:35,0
63 1:50,2 3:46,0

CONCURS

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 49 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 03:07,9 01:35,1 01:32,8 - 0:00,0
2 47 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane Clasa 3 03:08,0 01:34,3 01:33,7 - 0:00,1
3 53 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318TI Clasa 3 03:12,3 01:36,9 01:35,4 - 0:04,4
4 54 Emil Ilie BRATU BMW E30 318i Clasa 3 03:15,0 01:37,7 01:37,3 - 0:07,1
5 28 Csaba BENSENYEI Honda CRX Clasa 2 03:15,6 01:39,1 01:36,5 - 0:07,7
5 38 Alexandru MAXIM Audi A4 DTM Clasa 3 03:15,6 01:39,7 01:35,9 - 0:07,7
7 58 Claudiu POPESCU Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 03:19,5 01:39,9 01:39,6 - 0:11,6
8 29 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST Clasa 2 03:20,5 01:41,4 01:39,1 - 0:12,6
8 57 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:20,5 01:42,7 01:37,8 - 0:12,6
10 60 Bogdan DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:21,8 01:42,2 01:39,6 - 0:13,9
11 35 Andrei CĂRĂMIDĂ Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 03:22,0 01:38,6 01:43,4 - 0:14,1
12 59 Karoly KOVACS Toyota MR2 Clasa 2 03:22,9 01:42,9 01:40,0 - 0:15,0
13 36 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 03:23,0 01:41,8 01:41,2 - 0:15,1
14 44 Adrian MĂNESCU VW Golf Clasa 3 03:24,0 01:41,6 01:42,4 - 0:16,1
15 23 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 03:24,4 01:42,3 01:42,1 - 0:16,5
16 48 Florin DAVIDESCU Audi A4 B6 Clasa 3 03:24,5 01:42,0 01:42,5 - 0:16,6
17 56 George CÂRSTEA Audi TT Cls 4 03:25,2 01:43,3 01:41,9 - 0:17,3
18 4 Radu Nicolae LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 03:25,6 01:43,7 01:41,9 - 0:17,7
19 21 Andrei Florin BĂNICĂ Ford Focus 2 Clasa 2 03:26,3 01:43,6 01:42,7 - 0:18,4
19 45 Vlad Ioan DAVID Renault Megane Clasa 3 03:26,3 01:44,3 01:42,0 - 0:18,4
21 16 Cătălin IENĂŞEL Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 03:29,6 01:46,0 01:43,6 - 0:21,7
22 55 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 03:32,0 01:48,7 01:43,3 - 0:24,1
23 30 Roland PELE Peugeot 106 Clasa 2 03:32,8 01:46,9 01:45,9 - 0:24,9
23 43 Dumitru FECIORU VW Golf MK5 Clasa 3 03:32,8 01:48,4 01:44,4 - 0:24,9
25 26 Norberth MARZELL Opel Astra G Clasa 2 03:33,8 01:49,9 01:43,9 - 0:25,9
26 40 George Rareş ROMAN BMW E36 Clasa 3 03:34,2 01:54,2 01:40,0 - 0:26,3
27 62 Ştefan RAITA Dacia Logan Licentiati 03:35,0 01:48,8 01:46,2 - 0:27,1
28 50 Silviu GHEŢU Ford Focus ST Clasa 3 03:36,1 01:49,2 01:46,9 - 0:28,2
29 17 Ciprian RĂILEANU Citroen Xsara Licentiati 03:37,0 01:48,8 01:48,2 - 0:29,1
30 19 Victor Petre PELE Peugeot 106 Clasa 2 03:38,6 01:50,7 01:47,9 - 0:30,7
31 24 Zsolt ANTONYA VW Golf Clasa 3 03:41,0 01:50,0 01:51,0 - 0:33,1
32 42 Radu FIBRIHI BMW Seria 3 Clasa 3 03:41,1 01:51,2 01:49,9 - 0:33,2
33 52 Lorin BĂLĂNICĂ BMW 320D Clasa 3 03:41,2 01:52,8 01:48,4 - 0:33,3
34 13 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Coupe Clasa 1 03:41,9 01:54,2 01:47,7 - 0:34,0
35 34 Andrei SPASIU Audi A4 Avant Clasa 3 03:42,0 01:51,6 01:50,4 - 0:34,1
36 11 Rareş COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 03:42,7 01:53,9 01:48,8 - 0:34,8
37 63 Ruxandra CREŢU BMW 316ti Licentiati 03:46,0 01:55,8 01:50,2 - 0:38,1
38 12 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:47,4 01:53,8 01:53,6 - 0:39,5
39 1 Cristian TURCIN Renault Megane Coupe Clasa 1 03:47,9 01:55,4 01:52,5 - 0:40,0
40 8 George STOICA VW Golf MK5 Clasa 1 03:48,4 01:55,5 01:52,9 - 0:40,5
41 27 Omar Alejandro Martinez RANGEL Renault Captur Clasa 2 03:48,9 01:54,6 01:54,3 - 0:41,0
42 64 Botond SZABO Seat Ibiza FR Licentiati 03:49,7 02:04,9 01:44,8 - 0:41,8
43 46 Florin GALU BMW 318 CI Coupe Clasa 3 03:50,0 01:55,1 01:54,9 - 0:42,1
44 2 Miklos SZEKRENY Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 03:50,9 01:55,6 01:55,3 - 0:43,0
45 15 Marin DUMAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 03:55,0 02:02,3 01:52,7 - 0:47,1
46 41 Roland Alexandru VEZETEU Opel Insignia Clasa 3 03:55,4 01:59,1 01:56,3 - 0:47,5
47 61 Nicolae Alex TESLEA Opel Astra G Licentiati 03:55,9 02:05,6 01:50,3 - 0:48,0
48 20 Liviu CHEŞCHEŞ BMW 320i Clasa 2 03:58,5 02:02,3 01:56,2 - 0:50,6
49 9 Ionuţ BADEA Renault 8 Clasa 1 03:59,4 02:03,5 01:55,9 - 0:51,5
50 5 Iulian Andrei ANDROIU VW Polo MK1 Clasa 1 03:59,6 02:01,4 01:58,2 - 0:51,7
51 14 Bogdan APOSTU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 04:03,1 01:59,4 02:03,7 - 0:55,2
52 65 Cătălin BĂLTEANU BMW 320 Licentiati 04:05,5 02:15,6 01:49,9 - 0:57,6
53 3 Marcel ARDELEAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 04:11,0 02:05,7 02:05,3 - 1:03,1
- 39 Andi MĂRARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 - 01:43,6 - - 00:00
- 33 Marius Ionuţ BUGHEANU Renault Clio Clasa 3 - 01:46,4 - - 00:00
- 51 Costel Daniel COJOCARU Renault Clio Clasa 3 - 01:52,4 - - 00:00
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu