Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me
NR Timp
5 1:48,1 3:33,0
73 1:45,3 3:30,5
67 1:40,1
66 1:46,2 4:06,2

CONCURS

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 63 Mihai Alexandru POPA Peugeot 106 Licentiati 03:06,8 01:33,0 01:33,8 - 0:00,0
2 65 Karoly KOVACS Mazda MX5 Cls 4 03:08,0 01:34,3 01:33,7 - 0:01,2
3 4 Radu LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 03:08,5 01:35,2 01:33,3 - 0:01,7
4 27 Alexandru MAXIM Audi A4 DTM Clasa 3 03:09,1 01:34,0 01:35,1 - 0:02,3
5 28 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318ti Clasa 3 03:09,5 01:35,1 01:34,4 - 0:02,7
6 35 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 03:10,6 01:36,6 01:34,0 - 0:03,8
7 51 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:10,9 01:35,8 01:35,1 - 0:04,1
8 17 Cristian DRĂGAN Citroen C2 Clasa 2 03:11,4 01:36,5 01:34,9 - 0:04,6
9 64 Szilard KISS Renault Clio RS Licentiati 03:13,7 01:41,6 01:32,1 - 0:06,9
10 47 Liviu PĂNCESCU Seat Leon Cls 4 03:13,9 01:38,5 01:35,4 - 0:07,1
11 52 Claudiu POPESCU Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 03:14,8 01:38,0 01:36,8 - 0:08,0
12 55 Florian NIŢURAD Peugeot 306 Licentiati 03:14,9 01:35,3 01:39,6 - 0:08,1
13 6 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 1 03:15,0 01:37,8 01:37,2 - 0:08,2
14 45 George Viorel CÂRSTEA Audi TT Cls 4 03:16,1 01:38,2 01:37,9 - 0:09,3
15 43 Bogdan MUTU Renault Clio II RS Clasa 3 03:16,3 01:40,1 01:36,2 - 0:09,5
16 21 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 03:17,0 01:38,6 01:38,4 - 0:10,2
17 62 Vlad TEODOR BMW 320i Licentiati 03:17,8 01:39,8 01:38,0 - 0:11,0
18 10 Cătălin IENĂŞEL Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 03:19,2 01:40,1 01:39,1 - 0:12,4
19 15 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 03:20,0 01:41,9 01:38,1 - 0:13,2
20 22 Mihai MUSTAŢĂ Ford Puma Clasa 2 03:20,1 01:41,5 01:38,6 - 0:13,3
21 29 Adrian MĂNESCU VW Golf Clasa 3 03:20,6 01:40,8 01:39,8 - 0:13,8
22 50 Bogdan Andrei DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:21,1 01:41,3 01:39,8 - 0:14,3
23 33 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 03:22,9 01:36,0 01:46,9 - 0:16,1
24 32 Vlad Ioan DAVID Renault Megane Clasa 3 03:24,7 01:44,3 01:40,4 - 0:17,9
25 57 Ionuţ Cosmin ION Renault Twingo Licentiati 03:27,5 01:44,3 01:43,2 - 0:20,7
26 48 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 03:28,2 01:44,1 01:44,1 - 0:21,4
27 42 Bogdan Iulian APOSTU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:28,4 01:44,9 01:43,5 - 0:21,6
28 36 Sorin PUŞCAŞ BMW 120d Clasa 3 03:28,5 01:46,3 01:42,2 - 0:21,7
29 58 Vlad COLCERIU Seat Ibiza Licentiati 03:28,6 01:47,1 01:41,5 - 0:21,8
30 31 Andi MARARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 03:29,1 01:43,7 01:45,4 - 0:22,3
31 11 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:29,9 01:46,7 01:43,2 - 0:23,1
32 49 Romulus Silviu GHERMAN Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 03:30,1 01:46,0 01:44,1 - 0:23,3
33 73 Liviu SAVU Dacia Logan Licentiati 03:30,5 01:45,2 01:45,3 - 0:23,7
34 5 Rareş Vasile COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 03:33,0 01:48,1 01:44,9 - 0:26,2
35 2 Mihai CONSTANTIN Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:34,6 01:48,9 01:45,7 - 0:27,8
36 1 Cristi TURCIN Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:35,2 01:46,8 01:48,4 - 0:28,4
37 60 Alexandra Ruxandra CREŢU BMW 316ti Licentiati 03:36,9 01:49,0 01:47,9 - 0:30,1
38 56 Ştefan RAITA Dacia Logan Licentiati 03:37,5 01:53,8 01:43,7 - 0:30,7
39 26 Cătălin Augustin BIRIŞU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:37,9 01:48,1 01:49,8 - 0:31,1
40 59 Ciprian RĂILEANU Citroen Xsara Licentiati 03:38,9 01:47,2 01:51,7 - 0:32,1
41 61 Cătălin BĂLTEANU BMW 320i Licentiati 03:39,4 01:51,5 01:47,9 - 0:32,6
42 37 George Rareş ROMAN BMW e36 Clasa 3 03:40,1 01:57,4 01:42,7 - 0:33,3
43 19 Bogdan Alexandru ŢUGUI BMW 320ci Clasa 2 03:41,4 01:51,5 01:49,9 - 0:34,6
44 12 Alexandru SAVU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:42,7 01:51,3 01:51,4 - 0:35,9
45 39 Eusebiu FIRFIRICĂ Dacia Logan Clasa 3 03:42,8 01:50,7 01:52,1 - 0:36,0
46 34 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 03:53,2 02:10,1 01:43,1 - 0:46,4
47 7 Mihai GEORGESCU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 03:58,1 01:58,2 01:59,9 - 0:51,3
48 9 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:58,2 02:08,3 01:49,9 - 0:51,4
49 8 Marcel ARDELEAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 03:59,7 01:58,3 02:01,4 - 0:52,9
50 3 George STOICA VW Golf MK5 Clasa 1 04:00,0 01:48,6 02:11,4 - 0:53,2
51 30 Adrian TEODORESCU Peugeot 308 Clasa 3 04:02,1 02:20,1 01:42,0 - 0:55,3
52 66 Botond SZABO Seat Ibiza FR Licentiati 04:06,2 01:50,0 01:46,2 00:30 0:59,4
53 25 Costel Daniel COJOCARU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 04:36,4 01:50,1 02:46,3 - 1:29,6
- 67 Octavian TIRNOVEAN BMW 323i Licentiati - traseu* 01:40,1 - 00:00
- 41 Marius Ionuţ BUGHEANU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 - 02:20,1 - - 00:00
- 40 Cristoph BAIER BMW 320i Clasa 3 - 02:20,1 traseu* - 00:00
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu