Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me

CLASAMENT Clasa 1

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 4 Radu LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 03:08,5 01:35,2 01:33,3 - 0:00,0
2 6 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 1 03:15,0 01:37,8 01:37,2 - 0:06,5
3 10 Cătălin IENĂŞEL Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 03:19,2 01:40,1 01:39,1 - 0:10,7
4 11 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:29,9 01:46,7 01:43,2 - 0:21,4
5 5 Rareş Vasile COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 03:33,0 01:48,1 01:44,9 - 0:24,5
6 2 Mihai CONSTANTIN Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:34,6 01:48,9 01:45,7 - 0:26,1
7 1 Cristi TURCIN Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:35,2 01:46,8 01:48,4 - 0:26,7
8 12 Alexandru SAVU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:42,7 01:51,3 01:51,4 - 0:34,2
9 7 Mihai GEORGESCU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 03:58,1 01:58,2 01:59,9 - 0:49,6
10 9 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:58,2 02:08,3 01:49,9 - 0:49,7
11 8 Marcel ARDELEAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 03:59,7 01:58,3 02:01,4 - 0:51,2
12 3 George STOICA VW Golf MK5 Clasa 1 04:00,0 01:48,6 02:11,4 - 0:51,5

CLASAMENT Clasa 2

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 17 Cristian DRĂGAN Citroen C2 Clasa 2 03:11,4 01:36,5 01:34,9 - 0:00,0
2 21 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 03:17,0 01:38,6 01:38,4 - 0:05,6
3 15 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 03:20,0 01:41,9 01:38,1 - 0:08,6
4 22 Mihai MUSTAŢĂ Ford Puma Clasa 2 03:20,1 01:41,5 01:38,6 - 0:08,7
5 19 Bogdan Alexandru ŢUGUI BMW 320ci Clasa 2 03:41,4 01:51,5 01:49,9 - 0:30,0

CLASAMENT Clasa 3

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 27 Alexandru MAXIM Audi A4 DTM Clasa 3 03:09,1 01:34,0 01:35,1 - 0:00,0
2 28 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318ti Clasa 3 03:09,5 01:35,1 01:34,4 - 0:00,4
3 35 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 03:10,6 01:36,6 01:34,0 - 0:01,5
4 43 Bogdan MUTU Renault Clio II RS Clasa 3 03:16,3 01:40,1 01:36,2 - 0:07,2
5 29 Adrian MĂNESCU VW Golf Clasa 3 03:20,6 01:40,8 01:39,8 - 0:11,5
6 33 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 03:22,9 01:36,0 01:46,9 - 0:13,8
7 32 Vlad Ioan DAVID Renault Megane Clasa 3 03:24,7 01:44,3 01:40,4 - 0:15,6
8 42 Bogdan Iulian APOSTU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:28,4 01:44,9 01:43,5 - 0:19,3
9 36 Sorin PUŞCAŞ BMW 120d Clasa 3 03:28,5 01:46,3 01:42,2 - 0:19,4
10 31 Andi MARARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 03:29,1 01:43,7 01:45,4 - 0:20,0
11 26 Cătălin Augustin BIRIŞU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:37,9 01:48,1 01:49,8 - 0:28,8
12 37 George Rareş ROMAN BMW e36 Clasa 3 03:40,1 01:57,4 01:42,7 - 0:31,0
13 39 Eusebiu FIRFIRICĂ Dacia Logan Clasa 3 03:42,8 01:50,7 01:52,1 - 0:33,7
14 34 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 03:53,2 02:10,1 01:43,1 - 0:44,1
15 30 Adrian TEODORESCU Peugeot 308 Clasa 3 04:02,1 02:20,1 01:42,0 - 0:53,0
16 25 Costel Daniel COJOCARU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 04:36,4 01:50,1 02:46,3 - 1:27,3
- 41 Marius Ionuţ BUGHEANU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 - 02:20,1 - - 00:00
- 40 Cristoph BAIER BMW 320i Clasa 3 - 02:20,1 traseu* - 00:00

CLASAMENT Clasa 4

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 65 Karoly KOVACS Mazda MX5 Cls 4 03:08,0 01:34,3 01:33,7 - 0:00,0
2 51 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:10,9 01:35,8 01:35,1 - 0:02,9
3 47 Liviu PĂNCESCU Seat Leon Cls 4 03:13,9 01:38,5 01:35,4 - 0:05,9
4 52 Claudiu POPESCU Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 03:14,8 01:38,0 01:36,8 - 0:06,8
5 45 George Viorel CÂRSTEA Audi TT Cls 4 03:16,1 01:38,2 01:37,9 - 0:08,1
6 50 Bogdan Andrei DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:21,1 01:41,3 01:39,8 - 0:13,1
7 48 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 03:28,2 01:44,1 01:44,1 - 0:20,2
8 49 Romulus Silviu GHERMAN Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 03:30,1 01:46,0 01:44,1 - 0:22,1

CLASAMENT 2FWD

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 4 Radu LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 03:08,5 01:35,2 01:33,3 - 0:00,0
2 35 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 03:10,6 01:36,6 01:34,0 - 0:02,1
3 51 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:10,9 01:35,8 01:35,1 - 0:02,4
4 17 Cristian DRĂGAN Citroen C2 Clasa 2 03:11,4 01:36,5 01:34,9 - 0:02,9
5 47 Liviu PĂNCESCU Seat Leon Cls 4 03:13,9 01:38,5 01:35,4 - 0:05,4
6 6 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 1 03:15,0 01:37,8 01:37,2 - 0:06,5
7 43 Bogdan MUTU Renault Clio II RS Clasa 3 03:16,3 01:40,1 01:36,2 - 0:07,8
8 21 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 03:17,0 01:38,6 01:38,4 - 0:08,5
9 10 Cătălin IENĂŞEL Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 03:19,2 01:40,1 01:39,1 - 0:10,7
10 15 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 03:20,0 01:41,9 01:38,1 - 0:11,5
11 22 Mihai MUSTAŢĂ Ford Puma Clasa 2 03:20,1 01:41,5 01:38,6 - 0:11,6
12 29 Adrian MĂNESCU VW Golf Clasa 3 03:20,6 01:40,8 01:39,8 - 0:12,1
13 50 Bogdan Andrei DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:21,1 01:41,3 01:39,8 - 0:12,6
14 32 Vlad Ioan DAVID Renault Megane Clasa 3 03:24,7 01:44,3 01:40,4 - 0:16,2
15 48 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 03:28,2 01:44,1 01:44,1 - 0:19,7
16 42 Bogdan Iulian APOSTU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:28,4 01:44,9 01:43,5 - 0:19,9
17 11 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:29,9 01:46,7 01:43,2 - 0:21,4
18 5 Rareş Vasile COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 03:33,0 01:48,1 01:44,9 - 0:24,5
19 2 Mihai CONSTANTIN Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:34,6 01:48,9 01:45,7 - 0:26,1
20 1 Cristi TURCIN Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:35,2 01:46,8 01:48,4 - 0:26,7
21 26 Cătălin Augustin BIRIŞU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:37,9 01:48,1 01:49,8 - 0:29,4
22 12 Alexandru SAVU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:42,7 01:51,3 01:51,4 - 0:34,2
23 39 Eusebiu FIRFIRICĂ Dacia Logan Clasa 3 03:42,8 01:50,7 01:52,1 - 0:34,3
24 7 Mihai GEORGESCU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 03:58,1 01:58,2 01:59,9 - 0:49,6
25 9 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 03:58,2 02:08,3 01:49,9 - 0:49,7
26 8 Marcel ARDELEAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 03:59,7 01:58,3 02:01,4 - 0:51,2
27 3 George STOICA VW Golf MK5 Clasa 1 04:00,0 01:48,6 02:11,4 - 0:51,5
28 30 Adrian TEODORESCU Peugeot 308 Clasa 3 04:02,1 02:20,1 01:42,0 - 0:53,6
29 25 Costel Daniel COJOCARU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 04:36,4 01:50,1 02:46,3 - 1:27,9
- 41 Marius Ionuţ BUGHEANU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 - 02:20,1 - - 00:00

CLASAMENT 2RWD

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 65 Karoly KOVACS Mazda MX5 Cls 4 03:08,0 01:34,3 01:33,7 - 0:00,0
2 28 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318ti Clasa 3 03:09,5 01:35,1 01:34,4 - 0:01,5
3 33 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 03:22,9 01:36,0 01:46,9 - 0:14,9
4 36 Sorin PUŞCAŞ BMW 120d Clasa 3 03:28,5 01:46,3 01:42,2 - 0:20,5
5 31 Andi MARARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 03:29,1 01:43,7 01:45,4 - 0:21,1
6 37 George Rareş ROMAN BMW e36 Clasa 3 03:40,1 01:57,4 01:42,7 - 0:32,1
7 19 Bogdan Alexandru ŢUGUI BMW 320ci Clasa 2 03:41,4 01:51,5 01:49,9 - 0:33,4
8 34 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 03:53,2 02:10,1 01:43,1 - 0:45,2
- 40 Cristoph BAIER BMW 320i Clasa 3 - 02:20,1 traseu* - 00:00
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu