Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me
NR Timp
7 2:05,8 4:04,0
74 1:55,8 3:51,9
73 2:17,1 4:40,1
72 1:59,0 3:56,6

CLASAMENT ANTRENAMENTE

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Ecart
1 40 George Rareş ROMAN BMW 328 e36 Clasa 3 00:39,6 0:00,0
2 71 Cătălin BĂLTEANU Toyota RAV 4 Licentiati 01:49,2 1:09,6
3 54 George Viorel CÂRSTEA Audi TT Cls 4 01:49,9 1:10,3
4 42 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 01:50,4 1:10,8
5 56 Bogdan DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 01:50,5 1:10,9
6 55 Claudiu POPESCU Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 01:51,6 1:12,0
7 35 Alexandru MAXIM Audi A4 DTM Clasa 3 01:52,8 1:13,2
8 64 Ştefan RAITA Dacia Logan Licentiati 01:53,7 1:14,1
9 10 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 1 01:53,8 1:14,2
10 65 Ionuţ Cosmin ION Renault Twingo Licentiati 01:55,5 1:15,9
11 33 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318 ti Clasa 3 01:56,1 1:16,5
12 38 Andrei CĂRĂMIDĂ Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 01:57,4 1:17,8
13 66 Octavian TÎRNOVEAN BMW 323i Licentiati 01:58,0 1:18,4
14 24 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 01:58,1 1:18,5
15 19 Csaba BESENYEI Honda CRX Clasa 2 01:58,6 1:19,0
15 69 Cornel ZAMFIRESCU Toyota Celica Licentiati 01:58,6 1:19,0
17 20 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 01:59,0 1:19,4
18 74 Vlad TEODOR BMW 320i Licentiati 01:59,2 1:19,6
19 39 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 01:59,5 1:19,9
20 7 Rareş Vasile COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 02:00,1 1:20,5
20 22 Bogdan MICU Renault CLIO Clasa 2 02:00,1 1:20,5
22 34 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 02:00,4 1:20,8
22 52 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 02:00,4 1:20,8
24 53 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 02:00,6 1:21,0
25 23 Norberth MARZELL Opel Astra G Clasa 2 02:00,7 1:21,1
25 70 Liviu SAVU Dacia Logan Licentiati 02:00,7 1:21,1
27 62 Florin NIŢURAD Ford Fiesta Licentiati 02:02,5 1:22,9
28 72 Mihai Alexandru POPA Ford Fiesta Licentiati 02:04,0 1:24,4
29 43 Karoly KOVACS Mazda MX5 Clasa 3 02:04,8 1:25,2
29 25 Andrei Florin BĂNICĂ Ford Focus 2 Clasa 2 02:04,8 1:25,2
31 36 Vlad Ioan DAVID Reanult Megane RS Clasa 3 02:04,9 1:25,3
32 9 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 02:05,5 1:25,9
32 13 Cristian TURCIN Renault Megane Clasa 1 02:05,5 1:25,9
34 26 Bogdan Răzvan VORNICELU BMW e36 318is Clasa 2 02:05,9 1:26,3
35 31 Bogdan Iulian APOSTU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 02:06,2 1:26,6
36 41 Alexandru Andrei COVACI BMW 325ti Clasa 3 02:06,7 1:27,1
37 45 Cătălin Augustin BIRIŞU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 02:07,0 1:27,4
38 12 Alexandru SAVU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 02:08,4 1:28,8
39 44 Alexandru SZEP VW Passat Clasa 3 02:09,2 1:29,6
40 37 Andi MARARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 02:10,0 1:30,4
41 6 Andrei PĂTRULESCU Ford Fiesta Clasa 1 02:12,6 1:33,0
41 73 Alexandru Nicolae TESLEA Opel Astra G Licentiati 02:12,6 1:33,0
43 46 Ştefan Bogdan FĂGĂRAŞ BMWe36 Cls 4 02:14,4 1:34,8
44 11 Alexandru Florin ŞIMON Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 02:22,6 1:43,0
45 67 Andreea Ruxandra CREŢU BMW 316ti Licentiati 02:31,1 1:51,5
46 21 Liviu CHEŞCHEŞ BMW 320 Clasa 2 02:31,3 1:51,7
47 5 Luigi LUNGU Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 1 Traseu* 00:00
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu