Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me

CLASAMENT OPEN NELICENTIATI

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 54 George Viorel CÂRSTEA Audi TT Cls 4 03:34,1 01:46,4 01:47,7 - 0:00,0
2 42 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 03:34,5 01:46,6 01:47,9 - 0:00,4
3 52 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:36,6 01:48,0 01:48,6 - 0:02,5
4 4 Radu Nicolae LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 03:37,8 01:49,5 01:48,3 - 0:03,7
5 55 Claudiu POPESCU Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 03:39,1 01:50,1 01:49,0 - 0:05,0
6 35 Alexandru MAXIM Audi A4 DTM Clasa 3 03:40,1 01:51,2 01:48,9 - 0:06,0
7 56 Bogdan DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:40,4 01:51,0 01:49,4 - 0:06,3
8 10 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 1 03:44,1 01:52,1 01:52,0 - 0:10,0
9 37 Andi MARARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 03:45,9 01:54,1 01:51,8 - 0:11,8
10 19 Csaba BESENYEI Honda CRX Clasa 2 03:46,6 01:53,8 01:52,8 - 0:12,5
11 36 Vlad Ioan DAVID Reanult Megane RS Clasa 3 03:47,3 01:54,4 01:52,9 - 0:13,2
12 5 Luigi LUNGU Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 1 03:49,4 01:56,1 01:53,3 - 0:15,3
13 3 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:50,3 01:51,1 01:59,2 - 0:16,2
14 23 Norberth MARZELL Opel Astra G Clasa 2 03:52,6 01:56,3 01:56,3 - 0:18,5
15 22 Bogdan MICU Renault CLIO Clasa 2 03:53,3 01:58,1 01:55,2 - 0:19,2
16 53 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 03:54,2 01:57,5 01:56,7 - 0:20,1
17 34 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 03:54,7 01:56,2 01:58,5 - 0:20,6
18 39 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 03:55,1 01:56,6 01:58,5 - 0:21,0
19 31 Bogdan Iulian APOSTU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:56,4 01:58,3 01:58,1 - 0:22,3
19 43 Karoly KOVACS Mazda MX5 Clasa 3 03:56,4 01:58,4 01:58,0 - 0:22,3
21 45 Cătălin Augustin BIRIŞU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:56,5 01:58,2 01:58,3 - 0:22,4
22 2 Mihai CONSTANTIN Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:01,3 02:02,5 01:58,8 - 0:27,2
23 9 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:02,4 02:00,9 02:01,5 - 0:28,3
24 6 Andrei PĂTRULESCU Ford Fiesta Clasa 1 04:03,3 02:01,5 02:01,8 - 0:29,2
25 7 Rareş Vasile COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 04:04,0 02:05,8 01:58,2 - 0:29,9
26 46 Ştefan Bogdan FĂGĂRAŞ BMWe36 Cls 4 04:04,2 02:07,5 02:06,7 - 0:30,1
27 12 Alexandru SAVU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:05,3 02:03,7 02:01,6 - 0:31,2
28 40 George Rareş ROMAN BMW 328 e36 Clasa 3 04:06,0 02:01,0 02:10,0 - 0:31,9
29 44 Alexandru SZEP VW Passat Clasa 3 04:07,6 02:03,6 02:04,0 - 0:33,5
30 26 Bogdan Răzvan VORNICELU BMW e36 318is Clasa 2 04:11,4 02:20,2 01:51,2 - 0:37,3
31 13 Cristian TURCIN Renault Megane Clasa 1 04:12,3 02:10,1 02:02,2 - 0:38,2
32 24 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 04:13,3 02:20,2 01:53,1 - 0:39,2
33 41 Alexandru Andrei COVACI BMW 325ti Clasa 3 04:14,0 02:08,2 02:05,8 - 0:39,9
34 33 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318 ti Clasa 3 04:14,6 01:56,4 02:15,8 - 0:40,5
35 1 Mihai GEORGESCU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 04:17,2 02:07,6 02:09,6 - 0:43,1
36 25 Andrei Florin BĂNICĂ Ford Focus 2 Clasa 2 04:18,1 02:13,7 02:04,4 - 0:44,0
37 11 Alexandru Florin ŞIMON Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 04:25,1 02:05,4 02:19,7 - 0:51,0
38 21 Liviu CHEŞCHEŞ BMW 320 Clasa 2 04:25,2 02:10,2 02:15,0 - 0:51,1
39 38 Andrei CĂRĂMIDĂ Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 04:34,0 02:18,2 02:15,8 - 0:59,9
40 8 Marcel ARDELEAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 04:40,2 02:20,1 02:20,1 - 1:06,1
- 20 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 - traseu* - - 00:00
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu