Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me

CLASAMENT Clasa 1

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 4 Radu Nicolae LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 03:37,8 01:49,5 01:48,3 - 0:00,0
2 10 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 1 03:44,1 01:52,1 01:52,0 - 0:06,3
3 5 Luigi LUNGU Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 1 03:49,4 01:56,1 01:53,3 - 0:11,6
4 3 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:50,3 01:51,1 01:59,2 - 0:12,5
5 2 Mihai CONSTANTIN Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:01,3 02:02,5 01:58,8 - 0:23,5
6 9 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:02,4 02:00,9 02:01,5 - 0:24,6
7 6 Andrei PĂTRULESCU Ford Fiesta Clasa 1 04:03,3 02:01,5 02:01,8 - 0:25,5
8 7 Rareş Vasile COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 04:04,0 02:05,8 01:58,2 - 0:26,2
9 12 Alexandru SAVU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:05,3 02:03,7 02:01,6 - 0:27,5
10 13 Cristian TURCIN Renault Megane Clasa 1 04:12,3 02:10,1 02:02,2 - 0:34,5
11 1 Mihai GEORGESCU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 04:17,2 02:07,6 02:09,6 - 0:39,4
12 11 Alexandru Florin ŞIMON Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 04:25,1 02:05,4 02:19,7 - 0:47,3
13 8 Marcel ARDELEAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 04:40,2 02:20,1 02:20,1 - 1:02,4

CLASAMENT Clasa 2

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 19 Csaba BESENYEI Honda CRX Clasa 2 03:46,6 01:53,8 01:52,8 - 0:00,0
2 23 Norberth MARZELL Opel Astra G Clasa 2 03:52,6 01:56,3 01:56,3 - 0:06,0
3 22 Bogdan MICU Renault CLIO Clasa 2 03:53,3 01:58,1 01:55,2 - 0:06,7
4 26 Bogdan Răzvan VORNICELU BMW e36 318is Clasa 2 04:11,4 02:20,2 01:51,2 - 0:24,8
5 24 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 04:13,3 02:20,2 01:53,1 - 0:26,7
6 25 Andrei Florin BĂNICĂ Ford Focus 2 Clasa 2 04:18,1 02:13,7 02:04,4 - 0:31,5
7 21 Liviu CHEŞCHEŞ BMW 320 Clasa 2 04:25,2 02:10,2 02:15,0 - 0:38,6
- 20 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 - traseu* - - 00:00

CLASAMENT Clasa 3

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 42 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 03:34,5 01:46,6 01:47,9 - 0:00,0
2 35 Alexandru MAXIM Audi A4 DTM Clasa 3 03:40,1 01:51,2 01:48,9 - 0:05,6
3 37 Andi MARARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 03:45,9 01:54,1 01:51,8 - 0:11,4
4 36 Vlad Ioan DAVID Reanult Megane RS Clasa 3 03:47,3 01:54,4 01:52,9 - 0:12,8
5 34 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 03:54,7 01:56,2 01:58,5 - 0:20,2
6 39 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 03:55,1 01:56,6 01:58,5 - 0:20,6
7 31 Bogdan Iulian APOSTU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:56,4 01:58,3 01:58,1 - 0:21,9
7 43 Karoly KOVACS Mazda MX5 Clasa 3 03:56,4 01:58,4 01:58,0 - 0:21,9
9 45 Cătălin Augustin BIRIŞU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:56,5 01:58,2 01:58,3 - 0:22,0
10 40 George Rareş ROMAN BMW 328 e36 Clasa 3 04:06,0 02:01,0 02:10,0 - 0:31,5
11 44 Alexandru SZEP VW Passat Clasa 3 04:07,6 02:03,6 02:04,0 - 0:33,1
12 41 Alexandru Andrei COVACI BMW 325ti Clasa 3 04:14,0 02:08,2 02:05,8 - 0:39,5
13 33 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318 ti Clasa 3 04:14,6 01:56,4 02:15,8 - 0:40,1
14 38 Andrei CĂRĂMIDĂ Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 04:34,0 02:18,2 02:15,8 - 0:59,5

CLASAMENT Clasa 4

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 54 George Viorel CÂRSTEA Audi TT Cls 4 03:34,1 01:46,4 01:47,7 - 0:00,0
2 52 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:36,6 01:48,0 01:48,6 - 0:02,5
3 55 Claudiu POPESCU Subaru Impreza WRX Cls 4 03:39,1 01:50,1 01:49,0 - 0:05,0
4 56 Bogdan DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:40,4 01:51,0 01:49,4 - 0:06,3
5 53 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 03:54,2 01:57,5 01:56,7 - 0:20,1
6 46 Ştefan Bogdan FĂGĂRAŞ BMWe36 Cls 4 04:04,2 02:07,5 02:06,7 - 0:30,1

CLASAMENT 2FWD

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 42 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 03:34,5 01:46,6 01:47,9 - 0:00,0
2 52 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:36,6 01:48,0 01:48,6 - 0:02,1
3 4 Radu Nicolae LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 03:37,8 01:49,5 01:48,3 - 0:03,3
4 56 Bogdan DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 03:40,4 01:51,0 01:49,4 - 0:05,9
5 10 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 1 03:44,1 01:52,1 01:52,0 - 0:09,6
6 19 Csaba BESENYEI Honda CRX Clasa 2 03:46,6 01:53,8 01:52,8 - 0:12,1
7 36 Vlad Ioan DAVID Reanult Megane RS Clasa 3 03:47,3 01:54,4 01:52,9 - 0:12,8
8 5 Luigi LUNGU Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 1 03:49,4 01:56,1 01:53,3 - 0:14,9
9 3 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Clasa 1 03:50,3 01:51,1 01:59,2 - 0:15,8
10 23 Norberth MARZELL Opel Astra G Clasa 2 03:52,6 01:56,3 01:56,3 - 0:18,1
11 22 Bogdan MICU Renault CLIO Clasa 2 03:53,3 01:58,1 01:55,2 - 0:18,8
12 53 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 03:54,2 01:57,5 01:56,7 - 0:19,7
13 31 Bogdan Iulian APOSTU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:56,4 01:58,3 01:58,1 - 0:21,9
14 45 Cătălin Augustin BIRIŞU Renault CLIO Clasa 3 03:56,5 01:58,2 01:58,3 - 0:22,0
15 2 Mihai CONSTANTIN Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:01,3 02:02,5 01:58,8 - 0:26,8
16 9 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:02,4 02:00,9 02:01,5 - 0:27,9
17 6 Andrei PĂTRULESCU Ford Fiesta Clasa 1 04:03,3 02:01,5 02:01,8 - 0:28,8
18 7 Rareş Vasile COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 04:04,0 02:05,8 01:58,2 - 0:29,5
19 12 Alexandru SAVU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 04:05,3 02:03,7 02:01,6 - 0:30,8
20 44 Alexandru SZEP VW Passat Clasa 3 04:07,6 02:03,6 02:04,0 - 0:33,1
21 13 Cristian TURCIN Renault Megane Clasa 1 04:12,3 02:10,1 02:02,2 - 0:37,8
22 24 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 04:13,3 02:20,2 01:53,1 - 0:38,8
23 1 Mihai GEORGESCU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 04:17,2 02:07,6 02:09,6 - 0:42,7
24 25 Andrei Florin BĂNICĂ Ford Focus 2 Clasa 2 04:18,1 02:13,7 02:04,4 - 0:43,6
25 11 Alexandru Florin ŞIMON Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 04:25,1 02:05,4 02:19,7 - 0:50,6
26 38 Andrei CĂRĂMIDĂ Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 04:34,0 02:18,2 02:15,8 - 0:59,5
27 8 Marcel ARDELEAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 04:40,2 02:20,1 02:20,1 - 1:05,7
- 20 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 - traseu* - - 00:00

CLASAMENT 2RWD

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 37 Andi MARARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 03:45,9 01:54,1 01:51,8 - 0:00,0
2 34 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 03:54,7 01:56,2 01:58,5 - 0:08,8
3 39 Andrei VĂSIAŞI BMW 328i Clasa 3 03:55,1 01:56,6 01:58,5 - 0:09,2
4 43 Karoly KOVACS Mazda MX5 Clasa 3 03:56,4 01:58,4 01:58,0 - 0:10,5
5 46 Ştefan Bogdan FĂGĂRAŞ BMWe36 Cls 4 04:04,2 02:07,5 02:06,7 - 0:18,3
6 40 George Rareş ROMAN BMW 328 e36 Clasa 3 04:06,0 02:01,0 02:10,0 - 0:20,1
7 26 Bogdan Răzvan VORNICELU BMW e36 318is Clasa 2 04:11,4 02:20,2 01:51,2 - 0:25,5
8 41 Alexandru Andrei COVACI BMW 325ti Clasa 3 04:14,0 02:08,2 02:05,8 - 0:28,1
9 33 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318 ti Clasa 3 04:14,6 01:56,4 02:15,8 - 0:28,7
10 21 Liviu CHEŞCHEŞ BMW 320 Clasa 2 04:25,2 02:10,2 02:15,0 - 0:39,3

CLASAMENT Diesel

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 10 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 1 03:44,1 01:52,1 01:52,0 - 0:00,0
2 23 Norberth MARZELL Opel Astra G Clasa 2 03:52,6 01:56,3 01:56,3 - 0:08,5
3 53 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 03:54,2 01:57,5 01:56,7 - 0:10,1
4 44 Alexandru SZEP VW Passat Clasa 3 04:07,6 02:03,6 02:04,0 - 0:23,5
5 25 Andrei Florin BĂNICĂ Ford Focus 2 Clasa 2 04:18,1 02:13,7 02:04,4 - 0:34,0
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu