Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me
NR Timp
56 2:50,4 5:50,8
75 2:38,6 5:26,0
74 2:57,1 6:02,0
65 3:14,6 6:26,7

CONCURS

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 19 Adrian CIOCAN BMW 316i Clasa 2 04:32,9 03:07,9 02:59,6 - 0:00,0
2 66 Cosmin BĂLAN Ford Focus RS Licentiati 05:21,5 02:43,2 02:38,3 - 0:48,6
3 75 Florin NIŢURAD Ford Fiesta Licentiati 05:26,0 02:47,4 02:38,6 - 0:53,1
4 31 Cătălin IENĂŞEL Audi TT Clasa 3 05:27,0 02:47,5 02:39,5 - 0:54,1
5 57 Sebastian SCÎRLET Renault Twingo Cls 4 05:27,8 02:47,6 02:40,2 - 0:54,9
6 69 Claudiu POPA Mazda MX5 Licentiati 05:30,0 02:51,2 02:38,8 - 0:57,1
7 52 Bogdan DUMITRACHE Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 05:30,8 02:50,4 02:40,4 - 0:57,9
8 60 Mihai POPA Ford Fiesta Licentiati 05:32,6 02:50,5 02:42,1 - 0:59,7
9 45 Silviu Mihai SPULBER Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 05:32,7 02:53,3 02:39,4 - 0:59,8
10 54 George Viorel CÂRSTEA Audi TT Cls 4 05:33,3 02:51,2 02:42,1 - 1:00,4
11 53 Adrian MANTA Citroen C2 VTS Cls 4 05:34,3 02:51,5 02:42,8 - 1:01,4
12 41 Alexandru MAXIM Audi A4 DTM Clasa 3 05:34,6 02:54,6 02:40,0 - 1:01,7
13 38 Andi MARARU BMW 320i Clasa 3 05:35,7 02:50,5 02:45,2 - 1:02,8
14 73 Liviu SAVU Citroen C2 VTS Licentiati 05:36,4 02:51,2 02:45,2 - 1:03,5
15 46 Ionuţ ZOTA BMW 335D Clasa 3 05:38,3 02:53,8 02:44,5 - 1:05,4
16 36 Paul Mario GREAVU BMW 318TI Clasa 3 05:38,6 02:55,3 02:43,3 - 1:05,7
17 39 Vlad Ioan DAVID Renault Megane RS Clasa 3 05:40,8 02:54,7 02:46,1 - 1:07,9
18 17 Csaba BESENYEI Honda CRX Clasa 2 05:41,3 02:55,5 02:45,8 - 1:08,4
19 22 Andrei APOSTOL Ford Puma Clasa 2 05:41,8 02:57,9 02:43,9 - 1:08,9
20 10 Luigi LUNGU Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 1 05:45,1 02:56,4 02:48,7 - 1:12,2
21 51 Karoly KOVACS Mazda MX5 Cls 4 05:45,2 03:01,1 02:44,1 - 1:12,3
22 49 Andrei BUCUR Audi TT Clasa 3 05:46,2 02:57,2 02:49,0 - 1:13,3
23 61 Ionuţ Cosmin ION Renault Twingo RS Licentiati 05:46,3 02:57,9 02:48,4 - 1:13,4
24 67 Vlad COLCERIU Seat Ibiza Licentiati 05:46,7 02:54,8 02:51,9 - 1:13,8
25 8 Alex ARHIRE Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 1 05:47,3 02:58,3 02:49,0 - 1:14,4
26 3 Paul LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 05:47,7 03:01,3 02:46,4 - 1:14,8
27 48 Bogdan Iulian APOSTU Renault Clio Clasa 3 05:48,4 02:59,4 02:49,0 - 1:15,5
28 24 Bogdan ŢUGUI BMW 320 ci Clasa 2 05:48,5 02:57,8 02:50,7 - 1:15,6
29 68 Cornel ZAMFIRESCU Toyota Celica ST220 Licentiati 05:49,2 02:58,9 02:50,3 - 1:16,3
30 59 Cristi SUGAR Seat Ibiza Licentiati 05:50,8 02:59,2 02:51,6 - 1:17,9
30 56 Radu BULARCA Audi A4 Cls 4 05:50,8 03:00,4 02:50,4 - 1:17,9
32 18 Ovdiu HASSAN Citroen Saxo Clasa 2 05:51,7 02:58,6 02:53,1 - 1:18,8
33 21 Alexandru OLTEANU Opel Corsa Clasa 2 05:53,2 03:02,3 02:50,9 - 1:20,3
33 40 Norberth MARZELL Opel Astra G Clasa 3 05:53,2 03:02,5 02:50,7 - 1:20,3
35 70 Ştefan RAITA Dacia Logan Licentiati 05:54,0 02:59,6 02:54,4 - 1:21,1
36 33 George Rareş COMAN BMW E36 Clasa 3 05:54,2 03:06,8 02:47,4 - 1:21,3
37 16 Rudolf Daniel FROHLICH Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 05:55,3 03:03,8 02:51,5 - 1:22,4
38 23 Mihai CONSTANTIN Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 05:55,4 03:02,2 02:53,2 - 1:22,5
39 58 Ionel CONSTANTIN Audi A4 Cls 4 05:56,1 03:04,3 02:51,8 - 1:23,2
40 42 Adrian MĂNESCU VW Golf Clasa 3 05:56,7 03:02,4 02:54,3 - 1:23,8
41 44 Bogdan MUNTEANU Mercedes SLK Clasa 3 05:57,0 03:05,6 02:51,4 - 1:24,1
42 72 Ciprian LUPU BMW 330XD Licentiati 05:57,4 03:01,6 02:55,8 - 1:24,5
43 14 Mihai MAREŞ Renault Clio RS Clasa 2 05:59,1 03:07,2 02:51,9 - 1:26,2
44 32 Răzvan BADEA Audi A4 Quattro Clasa 3 05:59,5 03:04,5 02:55,0 - 1:26,6
45 34 Alexandru COVACI BMW E46 Clasa 3 06:01,0 03:05,3 02:55,7 - 1:28,1
46 9 Rareş Vasile COMAN Hyundai i20 Clasa 1 06:01,4 03:06,9 02:54,5 - 1:28,5
47 29 Cătălin Augustin BIRIŞU Renault Clio Clasa 3 06:01,5 03:08,9 02:52,6 - 1:28,6
48 74 Andreea CREŢU BMW 316TI Licentiati 06:02,0 03:04,9 02:57,1 - 1:29,1
49 50 Costel COJOCARU Renault Clio Clasa 3 06:03,6 03:06,5 02:57,1 - 1:30,7
50 20 Bogdan MICU Renault Clio Clasa 2 06:06,9 03:08,4 02:58,5 - 1:34,0
51 4 Alex SAVU Dacia Logan Clasa 1 06:07,0 03:08,1 02:58,9 - 1:34,1
52 35 Liviu MOCIAN Seat Toledo Clasa 3 06:09,9 03:09,2 03:00,7 - 1:37,0
53 30 Alexandru SZEP VW Passat Clasa 3 06:11,6 03:09,3 03:02,3 - 1:38,7
54 71 Octavian TÎRNOVEAN BMW E46 Licentiati 06:14,7 03:05,6 03:09,1 - 1:41,8
55 1 Mihai CITIRIGĂ Renault Megane Clasa 1 06:14,8 03:18,9 02:55,9 - 1:41,9
56 13 Radu Nicolae LAMBRINO Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 06:15,9 02:56,7 03:19,2 - 1:43,0
57 25 Radu ROTARU Dacia Logan Clasa 2 06:16,2 03:14,6 03:01,6 - 1:43,3
58 7 Andrei PĂTRULESCU Ford Fiesta Clasa 1 06:16,8 03:12,6 03:04,2 - 1:43,9
59 28 Marius BUGHEANU Renault Clio Clasa 3 06:18,2 03:21,1 02:57,1 - 1:45,3
60 11 Cristian TURCIN Renault Megane Clasa 1 06:25,9 03:20,8 03:05,1 - 1:53,0
61 12 Miklos Andras SZEKRENY Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 06:26,4 03:21,1 03:05,3 - 1:53,5
62 65 Vlad TEODOR BMW E36 328i Licentiati 06:26,7 03:12,1 03:14,6 - 1:53,8
63 27 Bogdan Răzvan VORNICELU BMW 318IS Clasa 2 06:29,6 03:23,3 03:06,3 - 1:56,7
64 26 Alin Mihai ALBU BMW 320i Clasa 2 06:32,3 03:30,1 03:02,2 - 1:59,4
65 2 Mihai GEORGESCU Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 06:39,4 03:26,4 03:13,0 - 2:06,5
66 5 Marcel ARDELAN Nissan Micra Clasa 1 07:04,1 03:39,7 03:24,4 - 2:31,2
- 55 Iulian PAVEL Dacia 1310 Cls 4 - 03:01,0 traseu* - 00:00
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu