Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me
NR Timp
75 2:58,5 5:59,7
72 3:09,1 6:25,8
71 3:09,6 6:45,4
74 2:31,5 5:03,3

CONCURS

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 74 Claudiu Popa Mazda MX 5 Licentiati 05:03,3 02:31,8 02:31,5 - 0:00,0
2 39 Karoly Kovacs Mazda MX 5 Clasa 3 05:09,5 02:34,5 02:35,0 - 0:06,2
3 44 Emil Ilie Bratu BMW 318i Clasa 3 05:13,7 02:37,2 02:36,5 - 0:10,4
4 60 Silviu Mihai Spulber Renault Megane Clasa 3 05:20,6 02:41,3 02:39,3 - 0:17,3
5 31 Bogdan Dumitrache Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 05:22,9 02:42,3 02:40,6 - 0:19,6
6 26 Andi Mararu BMW 320i Clasa 3 05:25,7 02:44,5 02:41,2 - 0:22,4
7 56 Eduard Silviu Savin Nissan Skyline R33 GTST Clasa 3 05:25,9 02:43,0 02:42,9 - 0:22,6
8 27 Csaba Bensenyei Honda CRX Clasa 2 05:26,6 02:42,2 02:44,4 - 0:23,3
9 51 Alexandru Maxim Audi A4 Clasa 3 05:27,4 02:43,9 02:43,5 - 0:24,1
10 35 Adrian Manta Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 05:28,0 02:45,0 02:43,0 - 0:24,7
11 20 Paul Mario Greavu BMW 318 TI Clasa 3 05:28,3 02:45,5 02:42,8 - 0:25,0
12 33 Lorant Ferencz Renault Clio RS Clasa 2 05:31,5 02:46,4 02:45,1 - 0:28,2
13 70 Szilard Kiss Renault Clio Licentiati 05:32,0 02:45,9 02:46,1 - 0:28,7
14 3 Alexandru Olteanu Opel Corsa Clasa 2 05:32,7 02:47,5 02:45,2 - 0:29,4
15 14 Teodor Hreninciuc Ford Fiesta Clasa 2 05:33,0 02:48,1 02:44,9 - 0:29,7
16 45 George Viorel Carstea Audi TT Clasa 3 05:33,4 02:48,0 02:45,4 - 0:30,1
17 21 Andrei Apostol Ford Puma Clasa 2 05:34,5 02:46,9 02:47,6 - 0:31,2
18 49 Dorin Gabriel Stefanescu Ford Focus RS Clasa 3 05:35,1 02:47,3 02:47,8 - 0:31,8
19 52 Catalin Ienasel Fiat Stilo Clasa 3 05:36,2 02:48,0 02:48,2 - 0:32,9
20 30 Andrei Ignat Mitsubishi Colt Clasa 2 05:37,6 02:48,5 02:49,1 - 0:34,3
21 6 Viorel Cezar Lambrino Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 05:40,6 02:50,9 02:49,7 - 0:37,3
22 4 Cristian Dragan Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 05:40,8 02:55,8 02:45,0 - 0:37,5
23 42 Marius Ionut Bughianu Renaul Clio RS* Clasa 3 05:41,8 02:54,0 02:47,8 - 0:38,5
24 46 Bogdan Munteanu Mercedes-Benz SLK 200 Kompressor Clasa 3 05:42,6 02:51,3 02:51,3 - 0:39,3
25 32 Rudolf Daniel Frohlich Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 05:45,6 02:55,0 02:50,6 - 0:42,3
26 43 Florin Davidescu Audi A4 B6 Clasa 3 05:46,0 02:53,7 02:52,3 - 0:42,7
27 47 Daniel Stoian VW Golf IV Clasa 3 05:47,1 02:53,6 02:53,5 - 0:43,8
28 37 Alexandru Romascanu Renault Clio Clasa 2 05:49,9 02:56,4 02:53,5 - 0:46,6
29 57 Lorin Cosmin Balanica BMW 320d Clasa 3 05:50,4 02:57,3 02:53,1 - 0:47,1
30 24 Andrei Florin Banica Ford Focus Clasa 2 05:54,3 02:57,2 02:57,1 - 0:51,0
31 38 Norberth Mazell Opel Astra G Clasa 2 05:56,4 02:58,4 02:58,0 - 0:53,1
32 48 Sabrina Camarda Audi A5 Clasa 3 05:56,5 02:59,0 02:57,5 - 0:53,2
33 68 Mihai Rotaru BMW E30 320 Licentiati 05:56,7 02:58,9 02:57,8 - 0:53,4
34 67 Ruxandra Cretu BMW 316 TI Licentiati 05:57,0 02:57,3 02:59,7 - 0:53,7
35 69 Alexandru Nicolae Teslea Opel Astra G Bertone Licentiati 05:58,7 02:59,2 02:59,5 - 0:55,4
36 75 Liviu Savu Dacia Logan Licentiati 05:59,7 03:01,2 02:58,5 - 0:56,4
37 61 George Rares Roman BMW 320i Clasa 3 06:00,0 03:03,1 02:56,9 - 0:56,7
38 59 Viorel Voinea Fiat Stilo Clasa 3 06:00,6 03:01,0 02:59,6 - 0:57,3
39 53 Mihai Citiriga Skoda Octavia Clasa 3 06:00,7 03:01,3 02:59,4 - 0:57,4
40 17 Rares Coman Hyundai I20 Clasa 1 06:00,9 02:59,9 03:01,0 - 0:57,6
40 16 Stefan Adrian Pomorac Mitsubishi Colt Clasa 1 06:00,9 03:02,7 02:58,2 - 0:57,6
42 58 Daniel Costel Cojocaru Renault Clio RS Clasa 3 06:01,8 03:09,3 02:52,5 - 0:58,5
43 11 Marcel Gabriel Tanasie Nissan Micra Clasa 2 06:02,1 02:44,2 02:47,9 00:30 0:58,8
44 10 George Stoica VW Golf Mk5 Clasa 1 06:04,8 03:02,9 03:01,9 - 1:01,5
45 28 Mihai Constantin Dacia Logan Clasa 2 06:05,1 03:01,6 03:03,5 - 1:01,8
46 25 George Tacciu Peugeot 308 Clasa 2 06:06,3 03:04,0 03:02,3 - 1:03,0
47 22 Claudiu Teodor Iordachescu BMW E46 Clasa 2 06:08,8 03:05,2 03:03,6 - 1:05,5
48 19 Laurentiu Badea Renault Clio Clasa 2 06:09,7 03:04,5 03:05,2 - 1:06,4
49 54 Szabolcs Bernad VW Golf III Clasa 3 06:11,6 02:52,7 02:48,9 00:30 1:08,3
50 9 Florin Nistor Renault Clio Clasa 1 06:12,0 03:10,4 03:01,6 - 1:08,7
51 34 Cirpian Remus Butnaru BMW 320i E30 Cabrio Clasa 2 06:12,1 03:07,9 03:04,2 - 1:08,8
52 2 Radu Florin Ungureanu Ceausescu Nissan Micra Clasa 2 06:21,8 02:57,4 02:54,4 00:30 1:18,5
53 72 Stefan Raita Dacia 1300 Licentiati 06:25,8 03:16,7 03:09,1 - 1:22,5
54 23 Liviu Chesches BMW 320i Clasa 2 06:26,2 03:13,9 03:12,3 - 1:22,9
55 55 Razvan Hodea Renault Clio RS Clasa 3 06:29,3 03:19,3 02:40,0 00:30 1:26,0
56 15 Bogdan Iulian Apostu Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 06:41,5 03:15,3 03:26,2 - 1:38,2
57 71 Catalin Dumitru Balteanu BMW e36 Licentiati 06:45,4 03:35,8 03:09,6 - 1:42,1
58 7 Mircea Vieru BMW e30 Clasa 1 06:50,5 03:39,4 03:11,1 - 1:47,2
59 1 Marcel Ardelean Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 06:58,6 03:30,0 03:28,6 - 1:55,3
60 8 Mihai Georgescu Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 07:05,6 03:39,0 03:26,6 - 2:02,3
61 13 Norbert Kovacs Dacia 1300 Clasa 1 07:44,3 04:13,2 03:31,1 - 2:41,0
- 76 Octavian Tirnovean BMW E46 Licentiati - 03:57,5 traseu* - 00:00
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu