Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me
NR Timp
75 2:58,5 5:59,7
72 3:09,1 6:25,8
71 3:09,6 6:45,4
74 2:31,5 5:03,3

CLASAMENT ANTRENAMENTE

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Ecart
1 74 Claudiu Popa Mazda MX 5 Licentiati 02:32,7 0:00,0
2 39 Karoly Kovacs Mazda MX 5 Clasa 3 02:36,9 0:04,2
3 44 Emil Ilie Bratu BMW 318i Clasa 3 02:37,7 0:05,0
4 55 Razvan Hodea Renault Clio RS Clasa 3 02:39,6 0:06,9
5 60 Silviu Mihai Spulber Renault Megane Clasa 3 02:41,2 0:08,5
6 26 Andi Mararu BMW 320i Clasa 3 02:44,8 0:12,1
7 70 Szilard Kiss Renault Clio Licentiati 02:45,0 0:12,3
8 11 Marcel Gabriel Tanasie Nissan Micra Clasa 2 02:45,1 0:12,4
9 4 Cristian Dragan Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 02:45,3 0:12,6
10 35 Adrian Manta Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 02:45,4 0:12,7
11 31 Bogdan Dumitrache Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 02:45,5 0:12,8
12 3 Alexandru Olteanu Opel Corsa Clasa 2 02:45,7 0:13,0
13 45 George Viorel Carstea Audi TT Clasa 3 02:46,0 0:13,3
14 51 Alexandru Maxim Audi A4 Clasa 3 02:47,1 0:14,4
14 20 Paul Mario Greavu BMW 318 TI Clasa 3 02:47,1 0:14,4
16 21 Andrei Apostol Ford Puma Clasa 2 02:47,7 0:15,0
17 56 Eduard Silviu Savin Nissan Skyline R33 GTST Clasa 3 02:48,1 0:15,4
18 54 Szabolcs Bernad VW Golf III Clasa 3 02:48,5 0:15,8
19 33 Lorant Ferencz Renault Clio RS Clasa 2 02:48,6 0:15,9
20 30 Andrei Ignat Mitsubishi Colt Clasa 2 02:49,2 0:16,5
20 52 Catalin Ienasel Fiat Stilo Clasa 3 02:49,2 0:16,5
22 6 Viorel Cezar Lambrino Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 02:50,0 0:17,3
23 61 George Rares Roman BMW 320i Clasa 3 02:50,7 0:18,0
23 32 Rudolf Daniel Frohlich Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 02:50,7 0:18,0
25 14 Teodor Hreninciuc Ford Fiesta Clasa 2 02:52,1 0:19,4
26 47 Daniel Stoian VW Golf IV Clasa 3 02:53,2 0:20,5
27 46 Bogdan Munteanu Mercedes-Benz SLK 200 Kompressor Clasa 3 02:53,3 0:20,6
28 42 Marius Ionut Bughianu Renaul Clio RS* Clasa 3 02:54,2 0:21,5
29 76 Octavian Tirnovean BMW E46 Licentiati 02:55,2 0:22,5
30 49 Dorin Gabriel Stefanescu Ford Focus RS Clasa 3 02:56,7 0:24,0
31 24 Andrei Florin Banica Ford Focus Clasa 2 02:56,9 0:24,2
32 38 Norberth Mazell Opel Astra G Clasa 2 02:57,6 0:24,9
33 43 Florin Davidescu Audi A4 B6 Clasa 3 02:58,9 0:26,2
34 57 Lorin Cosmin Balanica BMW 320d Clasa 3 03:00,7 0:28,0
35 59 Viorel Voinea Fiat Stilo Clasa 3 03:00,9 0:28,2
36 2 Radu Florin Ungureanu Ceausescu Nissan Micra Clasa 2 03:01,8 0:29,1
37 75 Liviu Savu Dacia Logan Licentiati 03:02,1 0:29,4
38 68 Mihai Rotaru BMW E30 320 Licentiati 03:02,2 0:29,5
39 69 Alexandru Nicolae Teslea Opel Astra G Bertone Licentiati 03:02,8 0:30,1
40 16 Stefan Adrian Pomorac Mitsubishi Colt Clasa 1 03:03,4 0:30,7
41 37 Alexandru Romascanu Renault Clio Clasa 2 03:04,1 0:31,4
42 25 George Tacciu Peugeot 308 Clasa 2 03:04,2 0:31,5
43 34 Cirpian Remus Butnaru BMW 320i E30 Cabrio Clasa 2 03:05,3 0:32,6
44 58 Daniel Costel Cojocaru Renault Clio RS Clasa 3 03:07,0 0:34,3
45 53 Mihai Citiriga Skoda Octavia Clasa 3 03:07,2 0:34,5
46 71 Catalin Dumitru Balteanu BMW e36 Licentiati 03:08,0 0:35,3
47 28 Mihai Constantin Dacia Logan Clasa 2 03:08,7 0:36,0
48 17 Rares Coman Hyundai I20 Clasa 1 03:08,8 0:36,1
49 48 Sabrina Camarda Audi A5 Clasa 3 03:10,7 0:38,0
49 10 George Stoica VW Golf Mk5 Clasa 1 03:10,7 0:38,0
51 27 Csaba Bensenyei Honda CRX Clasa 2 03:11,2 0:38,5
52 15 Bogdan Iulian Apostu Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 03:17,9 0:45,2
53 23 Liviu Chesches BMW 320i Clasa 2 03:19,9 0:47,2
54 8 Mihai Georgescu Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 03:20,3 0:47,6
55 19 Laurentiu Badea Renault Clio Clasa 2 03:20,5 0:47,8
56 22 Claudiu Teodor Iordachescu BMW E46 Clasa 2 03:22,6 0:49,9
57 7 Mircea Vieru BMW e30 Clasa 1 03:22,8 0:50,1
58 72 Stefan Raita Dacia 1300 Licentiati 03:30,5 0:57,8
59 1 Marcel Ardelean Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 03:44,3 1:11,6
60 13 Norbert Kovacs Dacia 1300 Clasa 1 03:44,4 1:11,7
61 67 Ruxandra Cretu BMW 316 TI Licentiati 03:49,3 1:16,6
62 9 Florin Nistor Renault Clio Clasa 1 04:40,7 2:08,0
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu