Campionatul Judetean de Promo Rally photo of me

CLASAMENT OPEN NELICENTIATI

Poz Nr Nume Masina Cls Timp Mansa 1 Mansa 2 Pen Ecart
1 39 Karoly Kovacs Mazda MX 5 Clasa 3 05:09,5 02:34,5 02:35,0 - 0:00,0
2 44 Emil Ilie Bratu BMW 318i Clasa 3 05:13,7 02:37,2 02:36,5 - 0:04,2
3 60 Silviu Mihai Spulber Renault Megane Clasa 3 05:20,6 02:41,3 02:39,3 - 0:11,1
4 31 Bogdan Dumitrache Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 05:22,9 02:42,3 02:40,6 - 0:13,4
5 26 Andi Mararu BMW 320i Clasa 3 05:25,7 02:44,5 02:41,2 - 0:16,2
6 56 Eduard Silviu Savin Nissan Skyline R33 GTST Clasa 3 05:25,9 02:43,0 02:42,9 - 0:16,4
7 27 Csaba Bensenyei Honda CRX Clasa 2 05:26,6 02:42,2 02:44,4 - 0:17,1
8 51 Alexandru Maxim Audi A4 Clasa 3 05:27,4 02:43,9 02:43,5 - 0:17,9
9 35 Adrian Manta Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 05:28,0 02:45,0 02:43,0 - 0:18,5
10 20 Paul Mario Greavu BMW 318 TI Clasa 3 05:28,3 02:45,5 02:42,8 - 0:18,8
11 33 Lorant Ferencz Renault Clio RS Clasa 2 05:31,5 02:46,4 02:45,1 - 0:22,0
12 3 Alexandru Olteanu Opel Corsa Clasa 2 05:32,7 02:47,5 02:45,2 - 0:23,2
13 14 Teodor Hreninciuc Ford Fiesta Clasa 2 05:33,0 02:48,1 02:44,9 - 0:23,5
14 45 George Viorel Carstea Audi TT Clasa 3 05:33,4 02:48,0 02:45,4 - 0:23,9
15 21 Andrei Apostol Ford Puma Clasa 2 05:34,5 02:46,9 02:47,6 - 0:25,0
16 49 Dorin Gabriel Stefanescu Ford Focus RS Clasa 3 05:35,1 02:47,3 02:47,8 - 0:25,6
17 52 Catalin Ienasel Fiat Stilo Clasa 3 05:36,2 02:48,0 02:48,2 - 0:26,7
18 30 Andrei Ignat Mitsubishi Colt Clasa 2 05:37,6 02:48,5 02:49,1 - 0:28,1
19 6 Viorel Cezar Lambrino Suzuki Swift Sport Clasa 1 05:40,6 02:50,9 02:49,7 - 0:31,1
20 4 Cristian Dragan Citroen C2 VTS Clasa 2 05:40,8 02:55,8 02:45,0 - 0:31,3
21 42 Marius Ionut Bughianu Renaul Clio RS* Clasa 3 05:41,8 02:54,0 02:47,8 - 0:32,3
22 46 Bogdan Munteanu Mercedes-Benz SLK 200 Kompressor Clasa 3 05:42,6 02:51,3 02:51,3 - 0:33,1
23 32 Rudolf Daniel Frohlich Ford Focus ST170 Clasa 2 05:45,6 02:55,0 02:50,6 - 0:36,1
24 43 Florin Davidescu Audi A4 B6 Clasa 3 05:46,0 02:53,7 02:52,3 - 0:36,5
25 47 Daniel Stoian VW Golf IV Clasa 3 05:47,1 02:53,6 02:53,5 - 0:37,6
26 37 Alexandru Romascanu Renault Clio Clasa 2 05:49,9 02:56,4 02:53,5 - 0:40,4
27 57 Lorin Cosmin Balanica BMW 320d Clasa 3 05:50,4 02:57,3 02:53,1 - 0:40,9
28 24 Andrei Florin Banica Ford Focus Clasa 2 05:54,3 02:57,2 02:57,1 - 0:44,8
29 38 Norberth Mazell Opel Astra G Clasa 2 05:56,4 02:58,4 02:58,0 - 0:46,9
30 48 Sabrina Camarda Audi A5 Clasa 3 05:56,5 02:59,0 02:57,5 - 0:47,0
31 61 George Rares Roman BMW 320i Clasa 3 06:00,0 03:03,1 02:56,9 - 0:50,5
32 59 Viorel Voinea Fiat Stilo Clasa 3 06:00,6 03:01,0 02:59,6 - 0:51,1
33 53 Mihai Citiriga Skoda Octavia Clasa 3 06:00,7 03:01,3 02:59,4 - 0:51,2
34 17 Rares Coman Hyundai I20 Clasa 1 06:00,9 02:59,9 03:01,0 - 0:51,4
34 16 Stefan Adrian Pomorac Mitsubishi Colt Clasa 1 06:00,9 03:02,7 02:58,2 - 0:51,4
36 58 Daniel Costel Cojocaru Renault Clio RS Clasa 3 06:01,8 03:09,3 02:52,5 - 0:52,3
37 11 Marcel Gabriel Tanasie Nissan Micra Clasa 2 06:02,1 02:44,2 02:47,9 00:30 0:52,6
38 10 George Stoica VW Golf Mk5 Clasa 1 06:04,8 03:02,9 03:01,9 - 0:55,3
39 28 Mihai Constantin Dacia Logan Clasa 2 06:05,1 03:01,6 03:03,5 - 0:55,6
40 25 George Tacciu Peugeot 308 Clasa 2 06:06,3 03:04,0 03:02,3 - 0:56,8
41 22 Claudiu Teodor Iordachescu BMW E46 Clasa 2 06:08,8 03:05,2 03:03,6 - 0:59,3
42 19 Laurentiu Badea Renault Clio Clasa 2 06:09,7 03:04,5 03:05,2 - 1:00,2
43 54 Szabolcs Bernad VW Golf III Clasa 3 06:11,6 02:52,7 02:48,9 00:30 1:02,1
44 9 Florin Nistor Renault Clio Clasa 1 06:12,0 03:10,4 03:01,6 - 1:02,5
45 34 Cirpian Remus Butnaru BMW 320i E30 Cabrio Clasa 2 06:12,1 03:07,9 03:04,2 - 1:02,6
46 2 Radu Florin Ungureanu Ceausescu Nissan Micra Clasa 2 06:21,8 02:57,4 02:54,4 00:30 1:12,3
47 23 Liviu Chesches BMW 320i Clasa 2 06:26,2 03:13,9 03:12,3 - 1:16,7
48 55 Razvan Hodea Renault Clio RS Clasa 3 06:29,3 03:19,3 02:40,0 00:30 1:19,8
49 15 Bogdan Iulian Apostu Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 06:41,5 03:15,3 03:26,2 - 1:32,0
50 7 Mircea Vieru BMW e30 Clasa 1 06:50,5 03:39,4 03:11,1 - 1:41,0
51 1 Marcel Ardelean Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 06:58,6 03:30,0 03:28,6 - 1:49,1
52 8 Mihai Georgescu Dacia Super Nova Clasa 1 07:05,6 03:39,0 03:26,6 - 1:56,1
53 13 Norbert Kovacs Dacia 1300 Clasa 1 07:44,3 04:13,2 03:31,1 - 2:34,8
Go to top
2018 Dynamic Sibiu